2015年官方入山證收費表:

沒有雇用當地服務的話726 USD/P   有雇用當地服務的話582/P

理想狀態是261/204

阿空加瓜入山證收費表  

 

http://m.qyer.com/bbs/thread-1075494-1.html

我回忆一下了。。。从门多萨出发 到阿空加瓜的登山结束后 回到门多萨的费用。
登山队的登山费用
进阿空加瓜的门票
部分登山装备的租借费用
还有一些杂七杂八的费用

总共加起来大概六千多美元吧。

>.O 讓我熊熊想到在吉利馬札羅路上遇到的大陸同胞~~

>>除了團費,另外帶多少錢出來呢?
>>不多~~一人身上4500美金..而已!! Oh My God ....= ="

只能說窮人有窮人的玩法....Orz

 

 

今年3月之後,香港,澳門及台灣護照終於可以光明正大入境玻國了
已確定陸續有此三本護照持有人分別在智利首都聖地牙哥,秘魯的PUNO, CUSCO,LIMA成功取得波國三十天的旅遊簽証,
你需要有黃熱針証明,護照影印本,相片兩張,VISA咭影印本,回程機票,美金30.
當你有齊以上文件就可以前往玻國駐當地的大使館申請簽証,所需時間半天左右。
注意的是一般12月到2月才有天空之鏡,因為是玻國雨季

 

SCL來回UYU NT$18,896
智利國家航空 LA968
11:50 SCL 聖地牙哥阿圖洛美利諾貝尼代 出發 4 小時
15:50 LPB 吉爾吉斯 目的地
機場轉機 2 小時 40 分鐘
Amaszonas Z8308
18:30 LPB 吉爾吉斯 出發 0 小時 45 分鐘
19:15 UYU 烏尤尼 目的地
抵達: 2015年 8月 23日 (週日) 旅行總時間: 7 小時 25 分鐘

回程回程 - 2015年 8月 28日 (週五)
Amaszonas Z8307
14:35 UYU 烏尤尼 出發 1 小時
15:35 LPB 吉爾吉斯 目的地
機場轉機 1 小時 20 分鐘
智利國家航空 LA969
16:55 LPB 吉爾吉斯 出發 5 小時 45 分鐘
22:40 SCL 聖地牙哥阿圖洛美利諾貝尼代 目的地
抵達: 2015年 8月 28日 (週五) 旅行總時間: 8 小時 05 分鐘

參與人員:道格(L)、    ※有要去的人 請明確的跟道格報名~~ 應該一個月內就會進行"訂金"跟"機票"的作業了吧~~

總預算:機票1609.4+317.8(英鎊ebookers) + 登山2870 (USD) + 登山稅550(USD) + 2013森巴嘉年華200(USD)

行程計畫:

Day1 (2/9):
Day2 (2/10): RIO 里約熱內盧〜基督山(世界七大奇蹟)~馬勒卡那足球場
Day3 (2/11): RIO 糖麵包山〜巴西國菜〜科巴卡巴那海灘〜森巴嘉年華會
Day4 (2/12): RIO
Day5 (2/13): RIO->Buenos Aires
Day6 (2/14): 上午辦理入山許可證、補充登山裝備及必須品後,搭車前往登山口前小鎮Penitentes。
Day7 (2/15): PenitentesàPampa de Lenas (Low camp 1)(起攀日,驢隊行進)
Day8 (2/16): Pampa de LenasàStona House (Low camp 2 ,驢隊行進)
Day9 (2/17): Stona HouseàBase Camp (BC H4200M 基地營,驢隊行進)
Day10 (2/18): BC (Climbing Rock 攀岩訓練+高度適應)
Day11 (2/19): BCàHigh Camp 1 (H5000M)àBC (裝備運補至高地營1)
Day12 (2/20): BCàHigh Camp 1 (裝備及隊員移至高地營1)
Day13 (2/21): High Camp 1 (Climbing Snow雪攀訓練+高度適應)
Day14 (2/22): High Camp 1 (Climbing Ice 冰攀訓練+高度適應)
Day15 (2/23): High Camp 1àHigh Camp 2 (裝備及隊員移至高地營2)
Day16 (2/24): High Camp 2à登頂阿空加瓜峰(H6962M)àHigh Camp 2 (攻頂日)
Day17 (2/25): High Camp 2àHigh Camp 1àBase Camp (BC)
Day18 (2/26): BCàLow Camp 2àLow Camp1
Day19 (2/27): Low Camp 1àPenitentes (預計攀登迄日)
Day20 (2/28): PenitentesàMendoza 專車
Day21(3/1)~Day23(3/3) 回家

注意事項:
1. 由於阿空加瓜標準行程需要十八天,而我們只有十五天的時間;所以縮短雪攀與冰攀訓練日,還有高度適應日與預備日,所以希望大家能在一月去接受雪訓,並且在行前加強體訓
2. Rio Carnival 2013 dates: February 8th until February 12th
3. 旅客必須自行先打「黃熱針 YELLOW FEVER」,攜帶黃皮書前往巴西/秘魯

 

機票:

班機1: $2721+$460 = $3181
去程:
KL 808 09-Feb-13 Taipei (12:20AM) -> Amsterdam (6:55AM)
KL 705 09-Feb-13 Amsterdam (10:40AM) -> Rio De Janeiro (7:35PM)
中段:
JJ 8012 13-Feb-13 Rio De Janeiro (9:52AM) -> Buenos Aires (12:01PM)
LA*4240 14-Feb-13 Buenos Aires (6:20AM) -> Mendoza (8:09AM)
回程:
LA*4241 01-Mar-13 Mendoza (8:45AM) > Buenos Aires (10:19AM)
KL 708 01-Mar-13 Buenos Aires (10:15PM) -> Amsterdam (3:35PM+1)
KL 807 02-Mar-13 Amsterdam (8:45PM) -> Taipei (3:50PM+1)

班機二: $2566+$514 = $3080
去程:
KL 808 09-Feb-13 Taipei (12:20AM) -> Amsterdam (6:55AM)
KL 705 09-Feb-13 Amsterdam (10:40AM) -> Rio De Janeiro (7:35PM)
中段:
LA 785 13-Feb-13 Rio De Janeiro (9:25PM) -> Santiago (1:15AM+1)
LA 930 14-Feb-13 Santiago (7:50AM) -> Mendoza (8:45AM)
回程:
LA*4241 01-Mar-13 Mendoza (8:45AM) > Buenos Aires (10:19AM)
KL 708 01-Mar-13 Buenos Aires (10:15PM) -> Amsterdam (3:35PM+1)
KL 807 02-Mar-13 Amsterdam (8:45PM) -> Taipei (3:50PM+1)


 

登山:

Agent A :

ROUTE 10-12climbers

NORMAL USD 3100

INCLUDED SERVICES:

* Mountain Guide. (Bilingual, experienced, professionals, qualified to operate within Provincial Park Aconcagua)

* Transport in Airport-Hotel in Mendoza by private vehicles.

* Transport in-out Mendoza-Penitentes by private vehicles.

* Transport in-out Penitentes-Horcones (trailhead) by private vehicles.

* Two (2) nights accommodation at a three-star hotel in Mendoza City (prices based on double or triple occupancy), breakfast included.

* One (1) night accommodation at in Penitentes breakfast and dinner included.

* Assistance with the procedures to obtain the permit to enter the provincial Park Aconcagua.

* Tame mules to carry the equipment (30 kg/pax) in-out Puente del Inca-Base Camp

* Fully equipped dining-room and kitchen and WC tents.

* Sleeping tents and luggage store-room.

* Radio for communications between high camps, base camp, Penitentes and Mendoza.

* Cook. All meals included on the mountain.


NOT INCLUDED

* Aconcagua Park climbing fee (tax charged by Mendoza government, according to dates)

* Personal equipment

* Rescue or other costs due to abandon of expedition.

* Personal expenses (tips, laundry, phone, drinks, and porters)

* Extra nights in hotel in case of early return to the city.

* Porter service

* Transfer OUT Hotel- Airport/bus station.

* Any other service not mentioned as “Included Services”.

ESTIMATED SCHEDULE:

Day 1 - February 14th: Arrival in Mendoza transfer to hotel

Day 2 - February 15th: obtain ascent permit and drive to Villa de Penitentes

Day 3 - February 16th: Walk to Confluencia 3.368 mts.

Day 4 - February 17th: Trekking to Plaza Francia. Return to Confluencia

Day 5 - February 18th: Approach from Confluencia to Plaza de Mulas 4.250 mts.

Day 6 - February 19th: Rest day at Plaza de Mulas 

Day 7 - February 20th: Carry equipment and food to Camp 1 called “Plaza Canada”. – Altitude: 4.900 mts.

Day 8 - February 21st: Ascent from base camp to Camp 1 – Altitude: 4.900 mts.

Day 9 - February 22nd: Move to Camp 2 – Altitude: 5.400 mts. Camp 2, called “Nido de Condores”

Day 10 - February 23rd: Carry equipment from Camp 2 to Camp 3 – Altitude: 6.000 mts.

Day 11 - February 24th: Ascent from Camp 2 to Camp 3 – Altitude: 6.000 mts.

Day 12 - February 25th: Summit day – Altitude: 6.962 mts.

Day 13 - February 26th: Spare days in case of bad weather conditions.

Day 14 - February 27th: Return to Base Camp.

Day 15 - February 28th: Return from base camp to Penitentes and back to Mendoza.

Day 16 - March 1st: Departure from Mendoza. 

Baer in mind that you have till Friday, June 08th to make the reservation and keep the special price of U$D3100 each!

In order to definitely book your spots you need to make a non-refundable deposit of USD 400 each.

 

Agent B:

We can offer you a private expedition of 15 days for 11 people (10 + Douglas) with a very good price.

This expedition cots U$D 3,545 per person, and we offer you/ Douglas, a 15% commission, so the net price of this expedition would be U$D U$D 3,013 per person, and for Douglas – taking into account the number of people in the group – we offer him a special price of U$D 1,400.

 

 

 

 

=======以下不用看================================

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

※攻頂 凡事盡力而為,不能攻頂也沒關係,留得青山在不怕沒柴燒, 要知道攻頂只是成功一半而已~
沒有這種認知的人千萬不要去~~

日期:2013/02/09 ~ 2013/03/03 要請個9天~
預算:初估含機票12萬, 抓15萬比較OK, 若你想要有吉力馬札羅那種被伺候的感覺~18萬搞定
體能:能夠在出發前能有一天上翠池山屋或一天上圓峰山屋的程度應該就綽綽有餘
若是18萬等級的人, 能一天上奇萊山屋應該就很夠了

人員:  目前有意願的有: 13
    Huang Tungchuan 道格*3、
    Cathy Chuang 子郁、
    Cyndi Teo Cindy(新加坡)、
    PoJu Lai 柏儒、
    Yu-Jen Chen 阿仁 、

    鄭文安 安哥、
    JP  * 2 、

     道格再*3



舉手舉一半的有: 2
    Debbie Liao DB、
    Kay Lin 凱琳、


費用初估:

Normal Route (以七人計價)

 

 

 

 

 

 

※驢子每人可以分25kg

 

 

 

 

 

※挑夫每人可以分8.5kg

 

Day

Price

Total

Observations

Services

D-2

75

1

75

機場/鎮上旅館 接駁車

Airport / Hotel

D-1

550

7

3850

入園許可

Half Season ASCENT Permit

D0

390

1

390

接駁車到登山口住宿

Transportation Mendoza / Pte del Inca

 

30

7

210

登山口住宿+早餐

Lodging in Pte del Inca + breakfast

D1

200

1

200

三隻驢子運送到中間營地

Three (3) mules Pte del Inca / Confluencia

 

70

7

490

中間營地的三餐

One (1) full board in Confluencia

D2

400

1

400

三隻驢子到驢子基地營

Three (3) mules Confluencia / Pl de Mulas

 

95

7

665

驢子基地營的三餐

One (1) full board in Pl de Mulas

D3

220

3

660

三個挑伕到第一營地

Three (3) porters Pl de Mulas / Nido de Condores

 

120

1

120

挑夫協助搭帳

Set up tents

 

 

 

 

三餐自理

 

D4

270

3

810

三個挑伕到第三營地

Three (3) porters Nido de Condores / Berlin

 

120

1

120

挑夫協助搭帳

Set up tents

 

 

 

 

三餐自理

 

D5

 

 

 

攻頂日

Summit

 

 

 

 

三餐自理

 

D6

270

3

810

三個挑伕到驢子基地營

Three (3) porters Berlin / Pl de Mulas

 

95

7

665

驢子基地營的三餐

One (1) full board in Pl de Mulas

D7

400

1

400

三隻驢子運送到第一營地

Three (3) mules Pl de Mulas / Pte del Inca

 

390

1

390

接駁車到鎮上

Private transfer Puente del Inca / Mendoza

D101

75

1

75

機場/鎮上旅館 接駁車

Airport / Hotel

 

 

 

10330

 小計

 

 

 

 

1476

 每人平均

 




阿空加瓜省立公園條例
罰很重喔~要注意~~~

 

罰款$ 500:
•不使用由公園或業者提供的廁所
•收集或燒毀本地木材或在巡邏員指定的地方以外升火
•火燒垃圾
•汙染河流,小溪或瀑布
•輸入外來的或國內的動物或植物

 

罰款$ 1000:
•隨地扔垃圾或遺失國家公園提供有編號的塑膠袋(裝便便用的)
•越過國境
•在指定以外的營地紮營
•在石頭上雕刻
•傷害野生動植物和自然環境

 

應當處以第2個許可證:
超越長度的限制,或留在許可證允許(短健行:3天,長健行:7天,登山:20天)

 

應當處以2個登山許可證:
無論是短期或長期的徒步旅行證爬超過4300米

 

注:
•Horcones跟Pampa de Leña的營地管理站開放時間:上午8時。下午6時。
 建議露營在Confluencia或卡薩德Casa de Piedra的人在下午4點前進入營地。
•山友必須在進入和離開營地時簽到(Horcones跟Pampa de Leña)
•門票不能退費,許可證不得轉讓。







行程規劃:
2006北縣樂山會自組隊

[趣健行行程參考]南美最高峰阿空加瓜峰攀登Mt. Aconcagua
巴西嘉年華;2013/02/09 ~ 2013/02/12  →  要先飛巴西里約
阿空加瓜:9天 預備天3天
其他請提議?

熱門景點參考:

南美旅遊資訊

南美四大主題之旅
里約熱內盧基督像
里約熱內盧-─-森巴嘉年華
南美洲最高峰---阿空加瓜山
南美最高峰 Aconcagua 阿空加瓜峰 遊紀

 

 

 

TPE → AKL 
eBookers , China Southern , CAN 轉機 , 30000 ~ 35000 NT
kayak , Jetstar Asia , SIN 轉機 , 1215 USD
Jetstar Asia , SIN 轉機 , 30000 ~ 35000 NT


TPE→CHC
Air Asia , KUL 轉機, 30000 ~ 35000 NT (Reg)


CHC ←→ AKL
http://www.backpackers.com.tw/forum/showthread.php?t=594296
EZE 轉機場 http://www.backpackers.com.tw/forum/showthread.php?t=425523


AKL → MDZ 
Sky Scanner , AR air , EZE轉機 , 48000 NT
fky.com , Aerolineas Argentinas , EZE , 1611 USD 
eBookers, Qantas + LAN , SCL 轉機 , 50321 NT


TPE→ EZE
fly.com , United Airlines , NRT , IAH 轉機 , 2606 USD
EZE→MDZ 
fly.com , LAN Airlines , 430 USD

 

 

馬來西亞航空因應調整飛行業務所需, 自2012年起暫停下列航線飛航服務
 - 自06Jan 2012:KUL-SUB vv泗水
 - 自10Jan 2012:KUL-DXB vv杜拜
 - 自12Jan 2012:KUL-KHI-DXB vv喀拉蚩/杜拜
 - 自13Jan 2012:KUL-DXB-DMM vv杜拜/達曼
 - 自30Jan 2012:LGK-PEN-SIN vv蘭卡威/檳城/新加坡
 - 自31Jan 2012:KUL-JNB vv約翰尼斯堡
 - 自02Feb 2012:KUL-ROM vv羅馬
 - 自01Feb 2012:KUL-CPT-EZE vv開普敦/布宜諾斯艾利斯 !! 
    難怪一直找不到別人紀錄中的這條....

創作者介紹

牧葉的窩

norad 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(1) 人氣()


留言列表 (1)

發表留言
  • db
  • 日期往前挪 db就可以舉雙手雙腳了><
  • 你只要在大門口貼 下周公休 就可以啦XD

    norad 於 2012/03/06 10:19 回覆

找更多相關文章與討論